Your cart
Total: $0.00

The Best of Uta Abe by Judo Fanatics in Partnership With the IJF

See Uta Abe In Action And Use Real Competition Footage, Presented In Partnership With The IJF, To Learn Her Secrets To Her Signature Techniques!

  • Watch Uta Abe attack for her major ippons, including her uchimata, sode-tsurikomi-goshi, and more
  • Uta Abe is one of the best competitors on Earth, winning a gold medal in the 2020 Olympics and two world championships to her credit
  • Watch multiple examples of Abe’s figure four roll and improve your own newaza
  • Judo Fanatics is proud to present this video in conjunction with the International Judo Federation
  • Learn from Abe’s competition footage with matches from world championships, grand prix events, and more
  • Enjoy bonus battles with Amandine Buchard, one of Uta’s most intense rivalries

Course Content

Volume 1

Uchimata - Ariel Bezalel (ISR) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 0
Ai Shishime (JPN) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Quarterfinal 0:35
Alexandra-Larisa Florian (ROU) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Semifinal 1:08
Amandine Buchard (FRA) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Final 1:32
Benedicte Betsengue Mekongo (CMR) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Preliminary Rounds 1:58
Betina Temelkova (ISR) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Preliminary Rounds 2:20
Buyankhishig Purevsuren (AZE) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Quarterfinal 2:36
Amandine Buchard (FRA) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Semifinal 3:00
Ana Maria Ionita (ROU) 2018 Paris Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 3:21
Distria Krasniqi (KOS) 2018 Paris Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 3:46
Khorloodoi Bishrelt (MGL) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 4:08
Angelica Delgado (USA) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Semifinal 4:32
Fabienne Kocher (SUI) 2018 Baku World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 4:52
Ai Shishime (JPN) 2018 Baku World Championships - Final 5:19
Ecaterina Guica (CAN) 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix - Quartefinal 5:57
Gefen Primo (ISR) 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix - Semifinal 6:24
Evelyne Tschopp (SUI) 2019 Hohot Grand Prix - Final 6:43
Larissa Pimenta (BRA) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 7:10
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal (PER) 2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 7:31
Ecaterina Guica (CAN) 2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 7:53
Fabienne Kocher (SUI) 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 8:12
Andreea Chitu (ROU) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 8:29
Ana Perez Box (ESP) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Semifinal 8:50

Volume 2

Sode-Tsurikomi-Goshi - Kachaikorn Warasiha (THA) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 0
Astride Gneto (FRA) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 0:32
Kwon Aerim (KOR) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 1:01
Ariel Bezalel (ISR) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 1:39
Betina Temelkova (ISR) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Preliminary Rounds 2:02
Alida Karchayeva (KAZ) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Teams Championships - Quarterfinals 2:28
Azzaya Chintogtokh (MGL) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 2:47
Jessica Pereira (BRA) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 3:30
Eleudis Valentim (BRA) 2018 Paris Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 4:02
Khorloodoi Bishrelt (MGL) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 4:26
Karolina Pienkowska (POL) 2018 Baku World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 4:55
Fabienne Kocher (SUI) 2018 Baku World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 5:18
Tessia Tsiorinirina (MAD) 2018 Osaka Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 5:42
Natalia Kuziutina (RUS) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Final 6:05
Mascha Ballhaus (GER) 2020 Dussseldorf Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 6:41
Fabienne Kocher (SUI) 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 7:05
Astride Gneto (FRA) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Final 7:25

Volume 3

Other Techniques - Rina Tatsukawa (JPN) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Semifinal 0
Ariel Bezalel (ISR) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 0:31
Angelica Delgado (USA) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Semifinal 0:54
Diyora Keldiyorova (UZB) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 1:13
Ai Shishime (JPN) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 1:45
Larissa Pimenta (BRA) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 2:19
Ai Shishime (JPN) 2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Semifinal 2:49
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren (MGL) 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 3:17
Charline Van Snick (BEL) 2018 Paris Grand Slam - Semifinal 3:45
Chelsie Giles (GBR) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Quarterfinal 4:18
Kachaikorn Warasiha (THA) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 4:51
Par Da-Sol (KOR) 2021 Tashkent Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 5:08
Alida Karchayeva (KAZ) 2017 World Junior Teams Championship - Quarterfinal 5:28
Rina Tatsukawa (JPN) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Final 5:55
Jang Yejin (KOR) 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 6:19
Gili Cohen (ISR) 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Semifinal 6:44
Andreea Chitu (ROU) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 7:25

Volume 4

Figure-4 Roll - Benedicte Betsengue Mekongo (CMR) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Preliminary Rounds 0
Jan Yejin (KOR) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Quarterfinal 0:46
Amandine Buchard (FRA) 2018 Baku World Championships - Semifinal 1:36
Gefen Primo (ISR) 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix - Semifinal 2:18
Majlinda Kelmendi (KOS) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Semifinal 3:10
Gulbadam Babamuratova (TKM) 2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 4:37
Larissa Pimenta (BRA) 2021 Tashkent Grand Slam - Semifinal 6:14
Astride Gneto (FRA) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Final 6:48

Volume 5

Bonus: Battles with Amandine Buchard (FRA) - 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Final 0
2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Semifinal 6:42
2018 Baku World Championships - Semifinal 12:39
2019 Paris Grand Slam - Final 14:29
2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Final 25:38
2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Final 36:27

The Best of Uta Abe by Judo Fanatics in Partnership With the IJF

  • Sale
  • Regular price $97.00

Preview This Course

Digital video available for immediate viewing online

Preview This Course

  • Downloadable videos - YES! You can download this course and watch it on your favorite devices.
  • Designed For All Level - Whether you’re a beginner or an advanced fighter, this course will change your game.
  • Invest in your BJJ game - This is just like a private seminar. Skills you learn here will last a life time.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee - If you are unhappy with this course for any reason you have 30 days to request a full refund, as long as you haven’t downloaded it yet.
  • Downloadable Videos

  • Learn On The Go

  • 30-Day Money Back Guarantee

See Uta Abe In Action And Use Real Competition Footage, Presented In Partnership With The IJF, To Learn Her Secrets To Her Signature Techniques!

  • Watch Uta Abe attack for her major ippons, including her uchimata, sode-tsurikomi-goshi, and more
  • Uta Abe is one of the best competitors on Earth, winning a gold medal in the 2020 Olympics and two world championships to her credit
  • Watch multiple examples of Abe’s figure four roll and improve your own newaza
  • Judo Fanatics is proud to present this video in conjunction with the International Judo Federation
  • Learn from Abe’s competition footage with matches from world championships, grand prix events, and more
  • Enjoy bonus battles with Amandine Buchard, one of Uta’s most intense rivalries

Course Content

Volume 1

Uchimata - Ariel Bezalel (ISR) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 0
Ai Shishime (JPN) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Quarterfinal 0:35
Alexandra-Larisa Florian (ROU) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Semifinal 1:08
Amandine Buchard (FRA) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Final 1:32
Benedicte Betsengue Mekongo (CMR) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Preliminary Rounds 1:58
Betina Temelkova (ISR) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Preliminary Rounds 2:20
Buyankhishig Purevsuren (AZE) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Quarterfinal 2:36
Amandine Buchard (FRA) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Semifinal 3:00
Ana Maria Ionita (ROU) 2018 Paris Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 3:21
Distria Krasniqi (KOS) 2018 Paris Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 3:46
Khorloodoi Bishrelt (MGL) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 4:08
Angelica Delgado (USA) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Semifinal 4:32
Fabienne Kocher (SUI) 2018 Baku World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 4:52
Ai Shishime (JPN) 2018 Baku World Championships - Final 5:19
Ecaterina Guica (CAN) 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix - Quartefinal 5:57
Gefen Primo (ISR) 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix - Semifinal 6:24
Evelyne Tschopp (SUI) 2019 Hohot Grand Prix - Final 6:43
Larissa Pimenta (BRA) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 7:10
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal (PER) 2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 7:31
Ecaterina Guica (CAN) 2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 7:53
Fabienne Kocher (SUI) 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 8:12
Andreea Chitu (ROU) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 8:29
Ana Perez Box (ESP) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Semifinal 8:50

Volume 2

Sode-Tsurikomi-Goshi - Kachaikorn Warasiha (THA) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 0
Astride Gneto (FRA) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 0:32
Kwon Aerim (KOR) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 1:01
Ariel Bezalel (ISR) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 1:39
Betina Temelkova (ISR) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Preliminary Rounds 2:02
Alida Karchayeva (KAZ) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Teams Championships - Quarterfinals 2:28
Azzaya Chintogtokh (MGL) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 2:47
Jessica Pereira (BRA) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 3:30
Eleudis Valentim (BRA) 2018 Paris Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 4:02
Khorloodoi Bishrelt (MGL) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 4:26
Karolina Pienkowska (POL) 2018 Baku World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 4:55
Fabienne Kocher (SUI) 2018 Baku World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 5:18
Tessia Tsiorinirina (MAD) 2018 Osaka Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 5:42
Natalia Kuziutina (RUS) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Final 6:05
Mascha Ballhaus (GER) 2020 Dussseldorf Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 6:41
Fabienne Kocher (SUI) 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 7:05
Astride Gneto (FRA) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Final 7:25

Volume 3

Other Techniques - Rina Tatsukawa (JPN) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Semifinal 0
Ariel Bezalel (ISR) 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 0:31
Angelica Delgado (USA) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Semifinal 0:54
Diyora Keldiyorova (UZB) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 1:13
Ai Shishime (JPN) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 1:45
Larissa Pimenta (BRA) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Preliminary Rounds 2:19
Ai Shishime (JPN) 2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Semifinal 2:49
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren (MGL) 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 3:17
Charline Van Snick (BEL) 2018 Paris Grand Slam - Semifinal 3:45
Chelsie Giles (GBR) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Quarterfinal 4:18
Kachaikorn Warasiha (THA) 2016 Tokyo Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 4:51
Par Da-Sol (KOR) 2021 Tashkent Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 5:08
Alida Karchayeva (KAZ) 2017 World Junior Teams Championship - Quarterfinal 5:28
Rina Tatsukawa (JPN) 2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Final 5:55
Jang Yejin (KOR) 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix - Preliminary Rounds 6:19
Gili Cohen (ISR) 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Semifinal 6:44
Andreea Chitu (ROU) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Quarterfinal 7:25

Volume 4

Figure-4 Roll - Benedicte Betsengue Mekongo (CMR) 2017 Zagreb World Junior Championships - Preliminary Rounds 0
Jan Yejin (KOR) 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix - Quarterfinal 0:46
Amandine Buchard (FRA) 2018 Baku World Championships - Semifinal 1:36
Gefen Primo (ISR) 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix - Semifinal 2:18
Majlinda Kelmendi (KOS) 2019 Tokyo World Championships - Semifinal 3:10
Gulbadam Babamuratova (TKM) 2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Preliminary Rounds 4:37
Larissa Pimenta (BRA) 2021 Tashkent Grand Slam - Semifinal 6:14
Astride Gneto (FRA) 2021 Kazan Grand Slam - Final 6:48

Volume 5

Bonus: Battles with Amandine Buchard (FRA) - 2017 Dusseldorf Grand Prix - Final 0
2017 Tokyo Grand Slam - Semifinal 6:42
2018 Baku World Championships - Semifinal 12:39
2019 Paris Grand Slam - Final 14:29
2019 Osaka Grand Slam - Final 25:38
2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam - Final 36:27


 

Check Out The Trailer!

So, What Exactly Do You Get?

PART 1

UCHIMATA

  • ARIEL BEZALEL (ISR) 2017 DUSSELDORF GRAND PRIX - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • AI SHISHIME (JPN) 2017 DUSSELDORF GRAND PRIX - QUARTERFINAL
  • ALEXANDRA-LARISA FLORIAN (ROU) 2017 DUSSELDORF GRAND PRIX - SEMIFINAL
  • AMANDINE BUCHARD (FRA) 2017 DUSSELDORF GRAND PRIX - FINAL
  • BENEDICTE BETSENGUE MEKONGO (CMR) 2017 ZAGREB WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • BETINA TEMELKOVA (ISR) 2017 ZAGREB WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • BUYANKHISHIG PUREVSUREN (AZE) 2017 ZAGREB WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - QUARTERFINAL
  • AMANDINE BUCHARD (FRA) 2017 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - SEMIFINAL
  • ANA MARIA IONITA (ROU) 2018 PARIS GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • DISTRIA KRASNIQI (KOS) 2018 PARIS GRAND SLAM - QUARTERFINAL
  • KHORLOODOI BISHRELT (MGL) 2018 HOHHOT GRAND PRIX - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • ANGELICA DELGADO (USA) 2018 HOHHOT GRAND PRIX - SEMIFINAL
  • FABIENNE KOCHER (SUI) 2018 BAKU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • AI SHISHIME (JPN) 2018 BAKU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINAL
  • ECATERINA GUICA (CAN) 2019 HOHHOT GRAND PRIX - QUARTERFINAL
  • GEFEN PRIMO (ISR) 2019 HOHHOT GRAND PRIX - SEMIFINAL
  • EVELYNE TSCHOPP (SUI) 2019 HOHHOT GRAND PRIX - FINAL
  • LARISSA PIMENTA (BRA) 2019 TOKYO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • BRILLITH GAMARRA CARBAJAL (PER) 2019 OSAKA GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • ECATERINA GUICA (CAN) 2019 OSAKA GRAND SLAM - QUARTERFINAL
  • FABIENNE KOCHER (SUI) 2020 DUSSELDORF GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • ANDREEA CHITU (ROU) 2021 KAZAN GRAND SLAM - QUARTERFINAL
  • ANA PEREZ BOX (ESP) 2021 KAZAN GRAND SLAM- SEMIFINAL
  • PART 2

    SODE-TSURIKOMI-GOSHI

  • KACHAIKORN WARASIHA (THA) 2016 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • ASTRIDE GNETO (FRA) 2016 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • KWON AERIM (KOR) 2016 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - QUARTERFINAL
  • ARIEL BEZALEL (ISR) 2017 DUSSELDORF GRAND PRIX - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • BETINA TEMELKOVA (ISR) 2017 ZAGREB WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • ALIDA KARCHAYEVA (KAZ) 2017 ZAGREB WORLD JUNIOR TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIPS - QUARTERFINALS
  • AZZAYA CHINTOGTOKH (MGL) 2017 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • JESSICA PEREIRA (BRA) 2017 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • ELEUDIS VALENTIM (BRA) 2018 PARIS GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • KHORLOODOI BISHRELT (MGL) 2018 HOHHOT GRAND PRIX - PRELIMIARY ROUNDS
  • KAROLINA PIENKOWSKA (POL) 2018 BAKU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • FABIENNE KOCHER (SUI) 2018 BAKU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • TESSIA TSIORINIRINA (MAD) 2018 OSAKA GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • NATALIA KUZIUTINA (RUS) 2019 TOKYO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINAL
  • MASCHA BALLHAUS (GER) 2020 DUSSELDORF GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • FABIENNE KOCHER (SUI) 2020 DUSSELDORF GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • ASTRIDE GNETO (FRA) 2021 KAZAN GRAND SLAM - FINAL
  • PART 3

    OTHER TECHNIQUES

  • RINA TATSUKAWA (JPN) 2016 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - SEMIFINAL
  • ARIEL BEZALEL (ISR) 2017 DUSSELDORF GRAND PRIX - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • ANGELICA DELGADO (USA) 2018 HOHHOT GRAND PRIX - SEMIFINAL
  • DIYORA KELDIYOROVA (UZB) 2019 TOKYO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • AI SHISHIME (JPN) 2017 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - QUARTERFINAL
  • LARISSA PIMENTA (BRA) 2019 TOKYO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • AI SHISHIME (JPN) 2019 OSAKA GRAND SLAM - SEMIFINAL
  • SOSORBARAM LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) 2020 DUSSELDORF GRAND SLAM - QUARTERFINAL
  • CHARLINE VAN SNICK (BEL) 2018 PARIS GRAND SLAM - SEMIFINAL
  • CHELSIE GILES (GBR) 2019 TOKYO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - QUARTERFINAL
  • KACHAIKORN WARASIHA (THA) 2016 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • PAR DA-SOL (KOR) 2021 TASHKENT GRAND SLAM - QUARTERFINAL
  • ALIDA KARCHAYEVA (KAZ) 2017 WORLD JUNIOR TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP - QUARTERFINAL
  • RINA TATSUKAWA (JPN) 2017 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - FINAL
  • JANG YEJIN (KOR) 2019 HOHHOT GRAND PRIX - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • GILI COHEN (ISR) 2020 DUSSELDORF GRAND SLAM - SEMIFINAL
  • ANDREEA CHITU (ROU) 2021 KAZAN GRAND SLAM - QUARTERFINAL
  • PART 4

    FIGURE-4 ROLL

  • BENEDICTE BETSENGUE MEKONGO (CMR) 2017 ZAGREB WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • JAN YEJIN (KOR) 2018 HOHOOT GRAND PRIX - QUARTERFINAL
  • AMANDINE BUCHARD (FRA) 2018 BAKU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - SEMIFINAL
  • GEFEN PRIMO (ISR) 2019 HOHOOT GRAND PRIX - SEMIFINAL
  • MAJLINDA KELMENDI (KOS) 2019 TOKYO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - SEMIFINAL
  • GULBADAM BABAMURATOVA (TKM) 2019 OSAKA GRAND SLAM - PRELIMINARY ROUNDS
  • LARISSA PIMENTA (BRA) 2021 TASHKENT GRAND SLAM - SEMIFINAL
  • ASTRIDE GNETO (FRA) 2021 KAZAN GRAND SLAM - FINAL
  • PART 5

    BONUS: BATTLES WITH AMANDINE BUCHARD (FRANCE)

  • 2017 DUSSELDORF GRAND PRIX - FINAL
  • 2017 TOKYO GRAND SLAM - SEMIFINAL
  • 2018 BAKU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - SEMIFINAL
  • 2019 PARIS GRAND SLAM - FINAL
  • 2019 OSAKA GRAND SLAM - FINAL
  • 2020 DUSSELDORF GRAND SLAM - FINAL

  • $97